YEAR
NAME
 
YEAR
NAME
1988
DURAS, Peter (Sapphire x 3)
 
 
 
1988
COCKS, Terry OAM (Sapphire x 4)
 
1991
AKERLEY, Cec
1991
GREENWOOD, Herb (Sapphire x 2)
 
1992
MOORFIELD, Mel (Sapphire) (Deceased)
1992
THOMAS, Reg (Deceased)
 
1993
CASSIDY, Denis
1993
UPTON, Graham
 
1994
PARBO, Sir Arvi *
1994
MEEHAN, John (Sapphire x 5 ) (Deceased)
 
1994
STONE, Richard (Sapphire x 2) (Deceased)
1995
BUTTERFIELD, Lou (Sapphire x 2) (Deceased)
 
1995
GERLINGER, Bernie (Ruby x 3)
1996
CALLANDER, Tom (Sapphire x 1)
 
1996
FROST, Dame Phyllis * (D9800)
1996
HAMER, Sir Rupert * (D9800)
 
1997
COMLEY, Peter (Sapphire x 2)
1997
TASSELL, Barrie  (Sapphire x 2)
 
1997
GILBERT, Dr. Barry
1997
OSBORN, Shirley * (Sapphire x 2)
 
1997
ANGUS, Ian
1997
FRAMPTON, Keith (Sapphire x 2)
 
1997
O'BRIEN, Frank (Sapphire x 1)
1998
DOWNIE, Brian ( Sapphire x 1)
 
1998
SMART, Neil
1998
WRIGHT, John
 
1998
HALLIS, Steven (Sapphire x 5)
1999
MAGUIRE, Paul
 
1998
SMALLWOOD, Prof. Richard *
1999
PDG GIBBONS, Colin (Sapphire)
 
1999
SAMPSON, Bill
1999
NEILSON, Doug
 
1999
HOLLAND Mark
1999
JOHN, Neville (Ruby x 3)
 
1999
McBAIN, Bruce (Sapphire x 1)
1999
GILDER, Bob
 
1999
GERLINGER, Marjorie (Ruby x 3)
2000
MEEHAN, Lorraine *
 
2000
FRAMPTON, Molly OAM*
2000
GRIGG, Supt. Don *
 
2001
WILLIAMSON, Prof. Bob
2001
SEALE, Alan (Ruby x 2)
 
2001
NORMAN, Rod
2001
COOMBS, Christopher *
 
2002
RUST, Ian (Deceased)
2002
ROGERS, Graham
 
2002
SELAK, John
2002
MITCHELL, Richard (Sapphire x 2)
 
2002
PLEYDELL, Robin (Sapphire x 5)
2002
BROMBY, Michael (Sapphire x 2)
 
2003
BARKER, John
2003
DRIVER, Allan (Sapphire x 1)
 
2003
McANINLY, Monica
2003
BOWEN, Richard
 
2004
TONG, Gary
2004
TAN, Jeffrey Dr *
 
2004
FAIRHALL, Geoff
2004
CONQUEST, Pat (Sapphire x 1)
 
2004
WALKLATE, Kevin (Sapphire x 1)
2004
LANGFORD, Elizabeth *
 
2005
GARDNER, Julian *
2005
SALVANO, Neil (Sapphire x 2)
 
2005
THORNTON, Roger (Ruby x 3)
2005
THOMAS, Tony (Sapphire x 2)
 
2006
BAILEY, Kevin*
2006
GREENWOOD, Leonie*
 
2006
DURHAM, Judith*
2007
BELL, Sue
 
2008
NOSSAL, Sir Gus * (Sapphire x 1)
2008
FOWLER, Paul (Ruby x 1)
 
 
 
2009
ILOTT, John (Sapphire x 2)
 
2009
KING, Anne
2009
ROLLS, Russell
 
2009
GALBALLY, Rhonda AO
2010
DIXON, Dr Michael *
 
2010
LAPINA, Michael
2010
JONES, David (Sapphire x 1)
 
2010
McBAIN, Lyn *
2010
SCOTT, Kevin Asst Com *
 
2010
PARK, Darren (Sapphire x 1)
2011
FRANKLIN, Sister Trish *
 
2011
BATAGOL, Cheryl
2011
LOVE, Kevin (Sapphire x 2)
 
2012
McGORRY, Patrick*
2012
NOLAN, Garry*
 
2012
JOHN, Rebecca (Ruby x 3)
2012
CARDELL, Stuart (Sapphire x 2)
 
 
 
2013
HINRICHS, John
 
2014
MURPHY, Justine (Sapphire x 1)
 
 
2014
GARRETT, Roy (Sapphire x 1)
 
2014
HINES, Rob (Ruby x 3)
 
2014
LEONG, Dr James*
 
2015
JONES, Wendy*
 
 
 
 
2015
LIM, Daniel (Sapphire x 1)
 
2015
ROBERTSON, Doug (Sapphire x 2)
2015
MACKEY, George ( Sapphire x 4)
 
2016
WELLS, Steven*
2017
LOVE, Veronica*
 
2017
THOMAS, Margaret (Sapphire x 1)*
2018
CAVELL, Warwick
 
2018
DURAS, Sue (Sapphire x 1)*
2019
O'BRIEN, Pauline
 
2020
TAYLOR, Neville
 
 
 
 
 
 

* Non-member